Samstag, 16.10.

 

 

A-Jgd.

Oberwesel - JSG            1 : 2

Justus Hansen, Erik Buchholz

 

Donnerstag,  07.10.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG I - Schieferland                0 : 5

 

Mittwoch,   06.10.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I - Sabershausen              1 : 4

 

E-Jgd.

JSG I – Kastellauner Land       6 : 6

 

Samstag, 02.10.

 

D-Jgd.

Eifelhöhe II - JSG                  1 : 2

Nils Olbermann, Michael Meissner

 

C-Jgd.

Schieferland II - JSG             1 : 3

Paul Reisberger (2), Jason Heringer

 

Freitag, 01.10.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – JSG I                                   13 : 2

Noah Miedreich (5), Jonas Fuchs (4),

Emilia Fuchs (2), Jan Scheifler (1),

Niklas Fuchs (1), Oskar Christ (2)

 

E-Jgd.

JSG II – Sabershausen                       2 : 10

Kastellauner Land II – JSG I              1 : 17

 

Mittwoch, 29.09.

 

C-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal 2. Runde

JSG  - Untermosel Kobern     6 : 3 (3 : ) n. E.

Jason Heringer, Simon Langenbahn, Paul Reisberger

 

Elfmeter: Lukas Werner, Simon Langenbahn, Paul Reisberger

 

Dienstag, 28.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Soonwald                16 : 1

Noah Miedreich (6), Niklas Fuchs (5), Jonas Fuchs (3),

Emilia Fuchs (2)

 

Samstag, 25.09.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelhöhe Faid             0 : 3

 

 

Sonntag, 26.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Morshausen - JSG II              0 : 2

Noah Miedreich (6), Emilia Fuchs (6),

Jonas Fuchs (4), Michel Ebertz (3),

 

Niklas Fuchs (3)

 

Freitag, 24.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Sabershausen - JSG II            2 : 4

Emilia Fuchs, Noah Miedreich,

Jonas Fuchs, Niklas Fuchs

 

A-Jgd.

JSG - Rheinböllen                  3 : 1

Marc Lipke (2), Florian Schljundt

 

Mittwoch, 22.09.

 

E-Jgd.

Sabershausen - JSG I             0 : 10

JSG II – Kastellauner Land    1 : 17

 

Samstag, 18.09.

 

D-Jgd.

Schieferland II - JSG                 1 : 1

Anthony Steffens Guerra

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land         2 : 1

Paul Reisberger, Lukas Werner

 

Freitag, 17.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I – Soonwald                    6 : 1

 

E-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land II – JSG II  6 : 6

 

Mittwoch, 15.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Sabershausen - JSG I              14 : 2

 

Samstag, 11.09

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Bremm II           2 : 2

Henri Zirwes, Michael Meissner

 

C-Jgd.

Schieferland – JSG       0 : 8

Lukas Berg (4), Ruben Röder (2),

Luca Buchholz, Paul Reisberger

 

Freitag, 10.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I – JSG II           4 : 9

Oscar Christ (4), Jonas Fuchs (4),

Noah Miedreich (2), Niklas Fuchs (2),

Emilia Fuchs

 

E-Jgd.

JSG II – JSG I           2 : 7

 

Donnerstag, 09.09.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Bremm II    2 : 0

Paul Reisberger, Luca Buchholz

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Hunsrück Nord    0 : 6

 

Samstag, 04.09.

 

E-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Oberwesel II – JSG I       0 : 21    

 

Kreispokal

JSG II – Kaisersesch II    3 : 7 

 

D-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Emmelshausen – JSG    10 : 0   

 

A-Jgd.

Bärenbach – JSG           2 : 2

Justus Hansen, Luca Ahlert

 

Mittwoch, 01.09.21

 

C-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal

JSG – VfR Koblenz       10 : 0

Lukas Werner (3), Simon Langenbahn (2), Paul Reisberger (2), Jason Heringer, Emil Olbermann,

Luca Buchholz

Besucherzaehler

** VOLLEYBALL-TRAINER GESUCHT **