Samstag, 11.05.

 

Bambini

Turnier                                   abgesagt

 

F-Jgd.

Neuerburg – JSG II                abgesagt

 

JSG I – Morbach III                14 : 0

Henri Zirwes (4), Finn Scheifler (4),

Alessandro Juskowecz (3), Mika Simon,

Luca Miedreich, Finn Machold

 

C-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land - JSG        4 : 2

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Urbar                             4 : 1

Lucas Badalow (3), Leon Nick

 

Freitag, 10.05.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG - Salmrohr               2 : 4

Dominic Tschualjow, Maximilian Spitzer

 

Mittwoch, 08.05.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Rheinböllen        1 : 2

Florian Schljundt 

 

Samstag, 04.05.

 

E-Jgd.

Wittlich - JSG             8  : 0

 

 

B-Jgd.

Halbfinale Kreispokal

Cochem – JSG           3 : 0

 

Mittwoch, 17.04.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land          2 : 1

 

 

Donnerstag, 18.04.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Mont Royal                      6 : 3

Maximilian Spitzer (2), Dominic Tuschaljow (2),

Kevin Demjanow, Timo Gießler

 

Samstag, 13.04.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I – JSG II                          7 : 8

Finn Scheifler (3), Luis Meurer (3),

Benedikt Biermann

Alessandro Juskowecz (3), Hendrik Pargen (3),

Luca Miedreich, Mika Simon,

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Morbach II                  3 : 1

Maximilian Spitzer (2), Marvin Massmann

 

D-Jgd.

Mosel-Hunsrück - JSG         0 : 0

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Boppard                      2 : 1

Thomas Gorschowski, Maximilian Michel

 

B-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land - JSG      2 : 5

Lucas Badalow (3), Justus Hansen,

Erik Buchholz

 

Mittwoch, 10.04.

 

B-Jgd.

Sohren – JSG                 0 : 5

Paul Hammes, Alex Lindigrin,

Florian Schljundt, Arian Span,

Colin Münster

 

 

Donnerstag, 11.04.

 

E-Jgd.

Neuerburg – JSG            3 : 7

Timo Gießler (2),Emil Olbermann,

Dominic Tschualjow, Marvin Massmann,

Maximilian Spitzer

 

Sonntag, 07.04.

 

D-Jgd.

Eifelland II – JSG                     0 : 1

Paul Reisberger             

 

C-Jgd.

Kaisersesch – JSG                   6 : 1

Lennard Massmann      

 

Samstag, 06.04.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Morbach III      16 : 0

Mika Simon (8), Alessandro Juskowecz (3),

Finn Scheifler (3), Phlipp Geldt,

Fabian Rost

 

JSG – Lok Belingen        3 : 3

Hendrik Zirwes, Benedikt Biermann,

Luis Meurer

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Würrich/Belg       2 : 0

Justus Hansen, Alex Lindigrin

 

Mittwoch, 03.04.

 

A-Jgd.

Cochem II  – JSG          1 : 2

Philipp Dick, Robin Gründer

 

Samstag, 30.03.

 

F-Jgd.

Mont Royal – JSG I          8 : 3

Luis Meurer (3)

 

Lok Belingen – JSG II     0 : 11

Mika Joel Simon (4), Finn Scheifler (3),

Alessandro Juskowez

 

E-Jgd.

Neuerburg – JSG           verlegt

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Müllenbach II       2 : 3

Valentino Steffens Guerra, Paul Reisberger                  

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland                1 : 7                   

 

A-Jgd.

Emmelshausen  – JSG   2 : 0

 

Samstag, 23.03.

 

E-Jgd.

Morbach II – JSG                   4 : 2

Timo Gießler, Max Spitzer

 

D-Jgd.

Cochem II – JSG                    0 : 9                    

 

C-Jgd

JSG – Kastellauner Land     0 : 4                    

 

A-Jgd.

Unzenberg  – JSG                 4 : 1

Sebastian Vogt

 

Mittwoch, 20.03.

 

C-Jgd.

Rheinböllen – JSG                  13 : 0

 

 

 

Dienstag, 19.03.

 

B-Jgd.

Rheinböllen – JSG                  3 : 0

 

Samstag, 16.03.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG - Beuren                0 : 1

 

B-Jgd.

JSG - Cochem              1 : 1

Justus Hansen

 

Dienstag, 12.03.

 

C-Jgd.

Boppard – JSG              6 : 0

 

Samstag, 09.03.

 

D-Jgd.

Treis-Karden – JSG        1 : 2

Paul Reisberger, Valentino Steffens Guerra

 

B-Jgd.

 

Endturnier in Sohren

 

JSG – Würrich/Belg       1 : 2

JSG – Kastellaun            0 : 5

JSG – Urbar                    0 : 1

JSG – Urbar II                 3 : 1

Justus Hansen (2), Paul Hammes,

Leon Nick

 

 

 

A-Jgd.

 

2. Platz beim HKM - Endturnier in Simmern

 

Vorrunde:

JSG – Niederburg           1 : 2

JSG – Ehrbachtal            2 : 1

JSG – Unzenberg II        1 : 0

JSG – Rheinböllen          3 : 0

 

Halbfinale:

JSG – Unzenberg            3 : 2 n.E.

 

Finale:

JSG – Emmelshausen    1 : 3

 

 

Sonntag, 20.01.

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Sohren                0 : 1

JSG – Urbar                   2 : 2

JSG – Cochem               3 : 1

JSG – Leiningen            4 : 0

 

Justus Hansen (6), Paul Hammes (2),

Leo Wilhelms

 

Samstag, 19.01.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG II – Morbach III               4 : 0

JSG II – Wittlich II                   1 : 1

JSG II – Mont Royal               0 : 1

JSG II – Manderscheid II       2 : 1             

 

Marvin Massmann (3), Timo Gießler (3),

Maximilian Simon

 

JSG I – Salmrohr                     1 : 0

JSG I – Wittlich                        0 : 2

JSG I – Morbach II                  1 : 0

JSG I – Morbach                     0 : 2               

 

Max Spitzer, Eigentor                  

 

Sonntag, 13.01.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I – JSG III                            2 : 2

JSG I – Manderscheid III        7 : 1

JSG I – Landscheid                  3 : 0

JSG I – Dörbach                       0 : 0

JSG III – Manderscheid III      5 : 0

JSG III – Dörbach                     1 : 4

JSG III – Landscheid                4 : 0

 

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Gemünden II                 2 : 0

JSG – Oppenhausn                 0 : 1

JSG – Rheinböllen                   1 : 1

JSG – Lingerhahn I                  0 : 1

JSG – Lingerhahn II                 2 : 1

 

Sonntag, 06.01.

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Simmern             2 : 0

JSG – Unzenberg          0 : 0

JSG – Cochem               1 : 1

JSG – Rheinböllen         0 : 2

Sebastian Vogt (2), Robin Weber

 

Samstag, 17.11.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Cochem               3 : 5

Florian Schljundt, Christiano Schimbator

Noah Theisen

 

 

Donnerstag, 15.11.

 

A-Jgd.

Ehrbachtal - JSG            1 : 1

Philipp Dick

 

Samstag, 10.11.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Neuerburg             5 : 0

Mika Joel Simon (3), Luis Meurer,

Finn Scheifler

 

E-Jgd.

Salmrohr - JSG                    0 : 5

Marvin Massmann (2), Emil Olbermann,

Timo Gießler, Kevin Demjanow

 

C-Jgd.

Eifelland - JSG                     5 : 0 

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Emmelshausen II     1 : 1

Justus Hansen

 

Montag, 05.11.

 

B-Jgd.

Urbar - JSG                            3 : 2

Justus Hansen, Nick Reisberger       

 

 

Donnerstag, 08.11.

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land                  5 : 2

Justus Hansen, Leon Nick,

Maurice Nick, Alex Lindigrin,

Lucas Badalow

 

Samstag, 03.11.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Mont Royal            6 : 1

Mika Joel Simon (3), Henri Zirwes (2),

Luca Miedreich   

 

JSG I – Mont Royal III         6 : 6

Henrik Pargen (2), Finn Machold,

Benedikt Biermann, Fabian Rost

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Wittlich                      1 : 4

Emil Olbermann

 

B-Jgd.

Kirchberg - JSG                   1 : 2

Justus Hansen (2)

 

Samstag, 27.10.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Mont Royal III 6 : 1

Luis Meurer (4), Henri Zirwes

Alessandro Juskowez

 

JSG I – Mont Royal II   9 : 2

Finn Scheifler (3), Mika Joel Simon (3),

Benedikt Biermann (2), Levi Schmitz

 

D-Jgd.

Treis-Karden – JSG       1 : 2

Valentino Steffens Guerra, Luca Buchholz

 

C-Jgd.

Eifelland - JSG              5 : 0

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Niederburg          3 : 2

Robin Gründer (2), Nico Wolfs

 

Mittwoch, 24.10.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land          3 : 1

Christiano Schimbator (2), Leon Meurer

 

Dienstag, 23.10.

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Leiningen           4 : 0

Leo Wilhelms (3), Lucas Badalow

 

Sonntag, 21.10.

 

F-Jgd.

Mont Royal II – JSG II   2 : 9

Finn Scheifler (5), Henri Zirwes (2),

Mikas Joel Simon

 

Neuerburg – JSG I                  3 : 4

Finn Machold, Luca Miedreich,

Alessandro Juskowez, Luis Meurer

 

Samstag, 20.10.

 

E-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Mont Royal- JSG          3 : 4

Maximilian Simon, Kevin Demjanow,

Timo Gießler, Marvin Massmann

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland III                  1 : 6

 

Mittwoch, 17.10.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG - Weiler/G.            2 : 0

Finn Neukirchen, Noah Theisen

 

 

B-Jgd.

Cochem - JSG              3 : 3

Leon Nick (2), Maurice Nick

 

Dienstag, 16.10.

 

A-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal

Unzenberg - JSG           1 : 6

Philipp Dick (2), Robin Gründer (2),

Marcel Held, Eigentor

 

Samstag, 13.10.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland             0 : 5

 

C-Jgd.

Weiler/G. – JSG            1 : 2

Finn Neukirchen, Noah Theisen      

 

Samstag, 29.09.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Zeltingen             10 : 0

Kevin Demjanow(4), Marvin Massmann (2),

Georg Geldt (2), Dominic Tschualjow,

Simon Langenbahn

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Biebern                3 : 2

Christiano Schimbator (2), Marc Lipke

 

Freitag, 28.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land - JSG          1 : 11

Maurice Geisen (3), Aaron Windhäuser (3),

Philipp Dick, Elbrus Mamalaev,

Robin Weber, Nico Pütz,

Robin Gründer

 

Mittwoch, 19.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal

JSG – VFR Koblenz              4 : 3

Robin Gründer (2), Philipp Dick

Darius Emmel

 

 

Samstag, 22.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I - JSG II                         9 : 8

Alessandro Juskowez (2), Finn Scheifler (2),

Luca Miedreich (2), Henri zirwes (2),

Ben Jakobs,

Luis Meurer (4), Mika Simon (2),

Henrik Pargen, Jannis Wickert

 

E-Jgd.

Mont Royal II - JSG               4 : 0

 

B-Jgd.

Würrich/Belg - JSG                3 : 1

Justus Hansen

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Soonwald                    5 : 0

Sebastain Vogt (2), Robin Gründer (2),

Maurice Geisen

 

Samstag, 15.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Lok Belingen – JSG I       1 : 14

Finn Scheifler (6), Luca Miedreich (2),

Luis Meurer (2), Philipp Geldt,

Fabian Rost, Levi Schmitz

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Boppard                 0 : 5

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Weiler/G.                abgesagt

 

B-Jgd.

JSG - Büchenbeuren       4 : 3

Justus Hansen (2), Nick Reisberger,

Lucas Badalow

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Cochem II                6 : 1

Robin Gründer (3), Mautrice Geisen (2),

Philipp Dick

 

Mittwoch, 12.09.

 

B-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Kastellauner Land – JSG                  3 : 6

Maurice Nick (2), Jonathan Scheer (2),

Alex Lindigrin, Leon Nick

 

Freitag, 07.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Unzenberg – JSG           5 : 2

Darius Emmel, Robin Gründer

 

 

Samstag, 08.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Lok Belingen    17 : 0

Finn Scheifler (5), Henri Zirwes (4),

Henrik Pargen (3), Luis Meurer (2),

Benedikt Biermann (2), Philipp Geldt

 

JSG I – Mont Royal I     7 : 5

Mika Joel Simon (4), Finn Machold (2),

Luca Miedreich

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Liesertal               6 : 1

Simon Langenbahn (2), Emil Olbermann,

Kevin Demjanow, Timo Gießler,

Dominic Tschualjow

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Treis-Karden        0 : 2

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland              2 : 4

Mark Lipke (2)

 

Samstag, 01.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Mont Royal – JSG         II                1 : 6

Mika Joel Simon (3), Luis Meurer (2),

Philipp Geldt

Mont Royal III – JSG I                     2 : 7

Finn Scheifler (3), Henri Zirwes (3),

Luca Miedreich

 

E-Jgd.

Wittlich II – JSG                               3 : 2

Kevin Demjanow, Simon Langenbahn

 

D-Jgd.

Eifelland III – JSG                           4 : 0

 

C-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land – JSG               1 : 0

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Rheinböllen                          0 : 5

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Unzenberg                            2 : 2

Robin Gründer (2)

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Mont Royal II         12 : 0

Timo Gießler (3), Georg Geldt (3),

Dominic Tschulajow (2), Simon Langenbahn (2),

Marvin Massmann (2)

 

Samstag, 25.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Müllenbach - JSG                         8 : 0

 

C-Jgd.

Biebertal - JSG                              2 : 9

Christiano Schimbator (3), Marc Lipke (3),

Florian Schljund, Max Michel

 

B-Jgd.

Emmelshausen II - JSG               1 : 2

Justus Hansen, Leon Nick

 

A-Jgd.

JSG - Emmelshausen                   0 : 2

 

Donnerstag, 23.08.

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Ehrbachtal                          5 : 1

Robin Gründer (4), Sebastian Vogt

 

Samstag, 18.08.

 

E-Jgd.

Morbach III - JSG                   1 : 4

Timo Gießler, Emil Olbermann,

Georg Geldt, Dominic Tschualjow

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Kirchberg            1 : 1

Leo Wilhelms

 

A-Jgd.

Niederburg - JSG           3 : 10

Robin Gründer (7), Philipp Dick,

Jonas Thomas, Maurice Geisen

Dienstag, 14.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Cochem - JSG              6 : 0

 

 

Mittwoch, 15.08.

 

C-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Soonwald- JSG            3 : 1

Christiano Schimbator

Samstag, 11.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Boppard - JSG              12 : 1

Besucherzaehler

Bitte vormerken!

SVB-Weihnachtsfeier findet am Samstag, 14.12.2019, statt.