Samstag, 17.11.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Cochem               3 : 5

Florian Schljundt, Christiano Schimbator

Noah Theisen

 

 

Donnerstag, 15.11.

 

A-Jgd.

Ehrbachtal - JSG            1 : 1

Philipp Dick

 

Samstag, 10.11.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Neuerburg             5 : 0

Mika Joel Simon (3), Luis Meurer,

Finn Scheifler

 

E-Jgd.

Salmrohr - JSG                    0 : 5

Marvin Massmann (2), Emil Olbermann,

Timo Gießler, Kevin Demjanow

 

C-Jgd.

Eifelland - JSG                     5 : 0 

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Emmelshausen II     1 : 1

Justus Hansen

 

Montag, 05.11.

 

B-Jgd.

Urbar - JSG                            3 : 2

Justus Hansen, Nick Reisberger       

 

 

Donnerstag, 08.11.

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land                  5 : 2

Justus Hansen, Leon Nick,

Maurice Nick, Alex Lindigrin,

Lucas Badalow

 

Samstag, 03.11.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Mont Royal            6 : 1

Mika Joel Simon (3), Henri Zirwes (2),

Luca Miedreich   

 

JSG I – Mont Royal III         6 : 6

Henrik Pargen (2), Finn Machold,

Benedikt Biermann, Fabian Rost

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Wittlich                      1 : 4

Emil Olbermann

 

B-Jgd.

Kirchberg - JSG                   1 : 2

Justus Hansen (2)

 

Samstag, 27.10.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Mont Royal III 6 : 1

Luis Meurer (4), Henri Zirwes

Alessandro Juskowez

 

JSG I – Mont Royal II   9 : 2

Finn Scheifler (3), Mika Joel Simon (3),

Benedikt Biermann (2), Levi Schmitz

 

D-Jgd.

Treis-Karden – JSG       1 : 2

Valentino Steffens Guerra, Luca Buchholz

 

C-Jgd.

Eifelland - JSG              5 : 0

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Niederburg          3 : 2

Robin Gründer (2), Nico Wolfs

 

Mittwoch, 24.10.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Kastellauner Land          3 : 1

Christiano Schimbator (2), Leon Meurer

 

Dienstag, 23.10.

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Leiningen           4 : 0

Leo Wilhelms (3), Lucas Badalow

 

Sonntag, 21.10.

 

F-Jgd.

Mont Royal II – JSG II   2 : 9

Finn Scheifler (5), Henri Zirwes (2),

Mikas Joel Simon

 

Neuerburg – JSG I                  3 : 4

Finn Machold, Luca Miedreich,

Alessandro Juskowez, Luis Meurer

 

Samstag, 20.10.

 

E-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Mont Royal- JSG          3 : 4

Maximilian Simon, Kevin Demjanow,

Timo Gießler, Marvin Massmann

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland III                  1 : 6

 

Mittwoch, 17.10.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG - Weiler/G.            2 : 0

Finn Neukirchen, Noah Theisen

 

 

B-Jgd.

Cochem - JSG              3 : 3

Leon Nick (2), Maurice Nick

 

Dienstag, 16.10.

 

A-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal

Unzenberg - JSG           1 : 6

Philipp Dick (2), Robin Gründer (2),

Marcel Held, Eigentor

 

Samstag, 13.10.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland             0 : 5

 

C-Jgd.

Weiler/G. – JSG            1 : 2

Finn Neukirchen, Noah Theisen      

 

Samstag, 29.09.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Zeltingen             10 : 0

Kevin Demjanow(4), Marvin Massmann (2),

Georg Geldt (2), Dominic Tschualjow,

Simon Langenbahn

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Biebern                3 : 2

Christiano Schimbator (2), Marc Lipke

 

Freitag, 28.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land - JSG          1 : 11

Maurice Geisen (3), Aaron Windhäuser (3),

Philipp Dick, Elbrus Mamalaev,

Robin Weber, Nico Pütz,

Robin Gründer

 

Mittwoch, 19.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Rheinlandpokal

JSG – VFR Koblenz              4 : 3

Robin Gründer (2), Philipp Dick

Darius Emmel

 

 

Samstag, 22.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I - JSG II                         9 : 8

Alessandro Juskowez (2), Finn Scheifler (2),

Luca Miedreich (2), Henri zirwes (2),

Ben Jakobs,

Luis Meurer (4), Mika Simon (2),

Henrik Pargen, Jannis Wickert

 

E-Jgd.

Mont Royal II - JSG               4 : 0

 

B-Jgd.

Würrich/Belg - JSG                3 : 1

Justus Hansen

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Soonwald                    5 : 0

Sebastain Vogt (2), Robin Gründer (2),

Maurice Geisen

 

Samstag, 15.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Lok Belingen – JSG I       1 : 14

Finn Scheifler (6), Luca Miedreich (2),

Luis Meurer (2), Philipp Geldt,

Fabian Rost, Levi Schmitz

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Boppard                 0 : 5

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Weiler/G.                abgesagt

 

B-Jgd.

JSG - Büchenbeuren       4 : 3

Justus Hansen (2), Nick Reisberger,

Lucas Badalow

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Cochem II                6 : 1

Robin Gründer (3), Mautrice Geisen (2),

Philipp Dick

 

Mittwoch, 12.09.

 

B-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Kastellauner Land – JSG                  3 : 6

Maurice Nick (2), Jonathan Scheer (2),

Alex Lindigrin, Leon Nick

 

Freitag, 07.09.

 

A-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Unzenberg – JSG           5 : 2

Darius Emmel, Robin Gründer

 

 

Samstag, 08.09.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II – Lok Belingen    17 : 0

Finn Scheifler (5), Henri Zirwes (4),

Henrik Pargen (3), Luis Meurer (2),

Benedikt Biermann (2), Philipp Geldt

 

JSG I – Mont Royal I     7 : 5

Mika Joel Simon (4), Finn Machold (2),

Luca Miedreich

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Liesertal               6 : 1

Simon Langenbahn (2), Emil Olbermann,

Kevin Demjanow, Timo Gießler,

Dominic Tschualjow

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Treis-Karden        0 : 2

 

C-Jgd.

JSG – Eifelland              2 : 4

Mark Lipke (2)

 

Samstag, 01.09.

 

F-Jgd.

Mont Royal – JSG         II                1 : 6

Mika Joel Simon (3), Luis Meurer (2),

Philipp Geldt

Mont Royal III – JSG I                     2 : 7

Finn Scheifler (3), Henri Zirwes (3),

Luca Miedreich

 

E-Jgd.

Wittlich II – JSG                               3 : 2

Kevin Demjanow, Simon Langenbahn

 

D-Jgd.

Eifelland III – JSG                           4 : 0

 

C-Jgd.

Kastellauner Land – JSG               1 : 0

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Rheinböllen                          0 : 5

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Unzenberg                            2 : 2

Robin Gründer (2)

 

E-Jgd.

JSG – Mont Royal II         12 : 0

Timo Gießler (3), Georg Geldt (3),

Dominic Tschulajow (2), Simon Langenbahn (2),

Marvin Massmann (2)

 

Samstag, 25.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Müllenbach - JSG                         8 : 0

 

C-Jgd.

Biebertal - JSG                              2 : 9

Christiano Schimbator (3), Marc Lipke (3),

Florian Schljund, Max Michel

 

B-Jgd.

Emmelshausen II - JSG               1 : 2

Justus Hansen, Leon Nick

 

A-Jgd.

JSG - Emmelshausen                   0 : 2

 

Donnerstag, 23.08.

 

A-Jgd.

JSG – Ehrbachtal                          5 : 1

Robin Gründer (4), Sebastian Vogt

 

Samstag, 18.08.

 

E-Jgd.

Morbach III - JSG                   1 : 4

Timo Gießler, Emil Olbermann,

Georg Geldt, Dominic Tschualjow

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Kirchberg            1 : 1

Leo Wilhelms

 

A-Jgd.

Niederburg - JSG           3 : 10

Robin Gründer (7), Philipp Dick,

Jonas Thomas, Maurice Geisen

Dienstag, 14.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Cochem - JSG              6 : 0

 

 

Mittwoch, 15.08.

 

C-Jgd.

Kreispokal

Soonwald- JSG            3 : 1

Christiano Schimbator

Samstag, 11.08.

 

D-Jgd.

Boppard - JSG              12 : 1

Besucherzaehler