03./04.12.16

 

Bambini

JSG – Zell/Bullay            0 : 1

JSG – Monzelfeld II       3 : 0

JSG – Monzelfeld I        4 : 0

 

F-Jgd.

JSG I –Zell/Bullay I        2 : 0

JSG I – Mont Royal IV   1 : 1

JSG I – Morbach I         1 : 2

 

JSG II – Zell/Bullay II     7 : 0 

JSG II – Monzelfeld       2 : 0

JSG II – Morbach II      11 : 0

JSG II – Mont Royal II   4 : 2

 

E-Jgd.

JSG - Mont Royal II       3 : 0

JSG - Morbach III          1 : 0

JSG - Morbach              1 : 1

 

Samstag, 10.12.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG I – Kinderbeurn       1 : 3

JSG I – Mont Royal          0 : 2

JSG I – Kinderbeuern     0 : 3

JSG I – Mont Royal          2 : 1

Lucas Badalow (2), Leon Nick

 

JSG II – Mont Royal         0 : 2

JSG II – Kinderbeuern    0 : 1

JSG II – Platten                1 : 2

Justus Hansen (3), Arian Span,

Alex Lindigrin, Niklas Weit,

Dominik Gietzen

 

Samstag, 14.01.

 

D-Jgd.

JSG I - Zell                     0 : 3

JSG I - Wittlich              1 : 3

Jean Luca Bösch

 

SG II - Zell II                  4 : 1

SG II - Untere Salm

SG II - Wittlich III

Jannik Ripp (2), Rafael Schimbator,

Thomas Gorschowski

 

B-Jgd.

JSG - Untere Salm          2 : 0

JSG - Zell/Bremm           3 : 0

JSG - Bernkastel             1 : 3

JSG - Altrich                     3 : 1

Elbrus Mamalaev (3), Julian Konkin (3),

Robin Gründer (2), Philipp Dick

 

Sonntag, 15.01.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II - Zell/Bullay           2 : 0

JSG II – Neuerburg         2 : 0

JSG II - Wittlich II             1 : 0

JSG II - Kinderbeuern     3 : 0

Simon Langenbahn (4), Kevin Demjanow (3),

Maximilian Spitzer

 

C-Jgd.

JSG II - Wittlich               1 : 2

JSG II - Mont Royal II     1 : 1

JSG II - Vulkaneifel II      5 : 0

Justus Hansen (3), Alex Lindigrin (2),

NiklasWeit

 

A-Jgd.

JSG - Mittelmoseltal      3 : 4          

JSG - Altrich                    0 : 3

JSG - Zell/Bremm          1 : 0

JSG - Wittlich                  1 : 2

JSG – Wittlich II              1 : 0

Samstag, 21.01.

 

F-Jgd.

JSG II - Zell/Bullay II      3 : 0 

JSG II - Wittlich             2 : 1

Georg Geldt (2), Simon Langenbahn (2),

Dominic Tschualjow

 

D-Jgd.

JSG I - Mülheim III         3 : 0

JSG I – Mülheim IV        5 : 1

JSG I – Hetzerath II       2 : 1

Thomas Gorschowski (7), Christiano Schimbator (2),

Jannik Ripp

JSG II - Vulkaneifel II     0 : 1

JSG II – Mülheim II        0 : 1

JSG II – Vulkaneifel III   5 : 0 

JSG II – Zell II                  7 : 0

Jean Luca Bösch (8), Leon Meurer (4)

Luca Ahlert

 

 

Sonntag, 22.01.

 

C-Jgd.

JSG I - Kinderbeuern II   0 : 0

JSG I - Enkirch II               2 : 3

JSG I - Enkirch I                0 : 1

JSG I - Vulkaneifel            0 : 4

Leo Wilhelms (2)

 

JSG II - Kinderbeuern     0 : 4

JSG II - Wittlich                 2 :5

JSG II - Platten                  0 : 3

JSG II – Untere Salm        2 : 4

Justus Hansen (2), Alex Lindigrin,

Niklas Weit

 

28./29.01.

 

E-Jgd.

JSG -          Wittlich                 1 : 1

JSG – Hetzerath II                  0 : 1

JSG – Salmrohr                      0 : 4

JSG – Mont Royal                  4 : 0

 

D-Jgd.

JSG – Untere Salm               4 : 1

JSG – Wittlich VI                    2 : 1

JSG – Wittlich V                     2 : 2

JSG – Mont Royal                  2 : 1

Thomas Gorschowski (6), Jean Luca Bösch (2),

Florian Schljundt, Christiano Schimbator    

 

B-Jgd.

JSG – Altrich                          0 : 2

JSG -  Zell/Bremm                0 : 1

JSG – Vulkaneifel                  1 : 2

JSG – Wittlich                        0 : 4

JSG – Bernkastel                   3 : 1

Elbrus Mamalaev (2), Julian Konkin,

Robin Gründer

 

Sonntag, 05.02.

 

D-Jgd.

Endturnier           

JSG – Salmrohr             0 : 3

JSG – Wittlich I              0 : 0

JSG – Mont Royal         0 : 3

JSG – Wittlich II             0 : 2

JSG – Vulkaneifel          0 : 6

Besucherzaehler

Freitag, 08.06.2018

Besuch des Länderspiels Deutschland - Saudi-Arabien in Leverkusen

Sonntag, 10.06.2018

F-Jugend - Sparkassenpokal im Kirchspielstadion